Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TUDOR AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+19.2%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+41.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5TH
← Back to All Properties