12, SELWAY DRIVE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP32 7PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£224,000+6.7%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+7.7%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1