Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRASMERE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£410,000
+64.7%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000
+10.7%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+82.9%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3QU
← Back to All Properties