Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, WEST POINT, HERMITAGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,365
Last Sold Price
21 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£50,635 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,365
-22.0%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,635 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+155.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3US
← Back to All Properties