Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, REDBRIDGE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+5.6%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+33.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UN
← Back to All Properties