Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DORCHESTER COURT, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+17.8%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£526,500
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3DQ
← Back to All Properties