Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.6%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,500
+202.6%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3EG
← Back to All Properties