Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VICARAGE GARDENS, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 8LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+6.5%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+3.8%
Sold on 12 February 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+160.0%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8LS
← Back to All Properties