4, SUNNYBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£281,000+18.3%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500+18.8%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+11.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+104.5%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1