Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HARVEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+19.6%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+16.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+77.6%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TD
← Back to All Properties