Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PRIMROSE ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 2RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+3.2%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,495
Sold on 16 August 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 2RG
← Back to All Properties