Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LENNOX CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+71.6%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+64.1%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AP
← Back to All Properties