Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+19.7%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500
+14.7%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+206.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JB
← Back to All Properties