Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SLEAFORD CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+10.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+48.8%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1XF
← Back to All Properties