13, NEWCOMBE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7AZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+8.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+27.4%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+38.5%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+62.5%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1