39, WOODBANK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,400
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£18,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£143,400+15.2%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+245.8%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1