Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOPPER VALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£30,455 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+17.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,545
Sold on 28 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GH
← Back to All Properties