Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HAINAULT AVENUE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1UH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.4%
Price Change
+£264,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+347.4%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Detached
+£264,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1UH
← Back to All Properties