49, TOTTINGTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 4BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+362.2%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£171,000+362.2%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1