Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DEWBERRY DRIVE, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+62.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+26.6%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4RZ
← Back to All Properties