Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OAKFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.9%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+78.8%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1DN
← Back to All Properties