Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 4LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,250
Last Sold Price
19 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£79,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,250
+49.2%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Terraced
+£79,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+88.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£75,767 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,233
+31.1%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Terraced
+£20,233 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+35.4%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 4LH
← Back to All Properties