Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NORTHWALL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£47,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+58.0%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,995
+62.0%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6PW
← Back to All Properties