Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MARINERS QUAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
+2.4%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+49.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5DA
← Back to All Properties