5C, VICTORIA GROVE, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 1BX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£54,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,000+115.0%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,450+63.6%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1