22, HAYSMAN CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1UB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+39.4%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500+67.3%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1