Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRIDGE VILLAS, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+41.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7DB
← Back to All Properties