48, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+115.7%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+3.6%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,450
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1