Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, WARREN RISE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8SW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+108.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 14 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8SW
← Back to All Properties