Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TRUMPETER RISE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+15.9%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
-4.7%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2DY
← Back to All Properties