Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+45.1%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties