Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRUNEL DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,500
+5.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+26.0%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Detached
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,995
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4AF
← Back to All Properties