Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHELSEA COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 6RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
-2.9%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+209.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 6RS
← Back to All Properties