Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, VICAR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
+56.1%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+90.7%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500
-6.5%
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BW
← Back to All Properties