Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BOUNDARY GREEN, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S62 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+80.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£66,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S62 6JF
← Back to All Properties