Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WILLOW STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,000
-16.1%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£56,000
+19.1%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000
-45.7%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Terraced
-£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+8.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0RE
← Back to All Properties