4, BROWNLOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+48.4%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+101.3%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+111.0%
Sold on 9 December 2003
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1