Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHESTNUT COURT, 851, YARDLEY WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,500
-0.5%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-2.5%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,750
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4BL
← Back to All Properties