Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, JAVELIN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+5.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+31.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+57.4%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6PL
← Back to All Properties