Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+1.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,400
Sold on 24 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QS
← Back to All Properties