GRAPHIC HOUSE, 73 - 75, GAMMONS LANE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-83.1%
Price Change
-£320,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£65,000-83.1%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Other
-£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000-37.4%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Other
-£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£615,000
Sold on 1 October 2013
Other
Sale #1