Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SORREL DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+46.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+19.3%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 3 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YJ
← Back to All Properties