Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, EBENEZER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+41.5%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+187.2%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 18 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DA
← Back to All Properties