Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-6.8%
Sold on 27 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+22.3%
Sold on 7 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties