Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, LOW BANK, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+19.1%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+9.2%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+9.2%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+83.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PP
← Back to All Properties