104, CENTRAL AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+438.5%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+438.5%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+41.3%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1