Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 65, ST ANDREWS COURT, QUEENS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+2.2%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+14.8%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+6.6%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 20 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9JG
← Back to All Properties