12, WOOD STREET, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,950+2.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+6.2%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1