Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BADGER WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£663,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£663,000
+18.4%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£560,000
+166.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+75.1%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7LJ
← Back to All Properties