Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DE ROS HOUSE, EASTFIELDS, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,245
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,295 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,245
+2.4%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,295 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
-0.7%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 7JN
← Back to All Properties